Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | BIO-HE Dětkovice | Kdy: | 03. 07. 2021 13:00 |
Kontakt: | zástupce Hanácká extraliga | Telefon: | +420 722 905 861 |
Začátek rezervace: | 27. 06. 2021 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 03. 07. 2021 12:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bílovice | "C" odpad | PV | Lukáš Říčař |
2 | 2 | Domamyslice | PV | Lukáš Koudelka | |
3 | 3 | Radíkov | OL | Tomáš Herzog | |
4 | 4 | Dolany | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
5 | 5 | Dětkovice | PV | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga | |
6 | 6 | Chválkovice | OL | Ondřej Šafařík | |
7 | 7 | Vysoká | PR | Tomáš Horák | |
8 | 8 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
9 | 9 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Štěpán Konečný | |
10 | 10 | Olešnice | OL | Tomáš Pikal | |
11 | 11 | Hrabišín | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
12 | 12 | Přáslavice | OL | Barbora Ivanová | |
13 | 13 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
14 | 14 | Otinoves | PV | Marek Šustr | |
15 | 15 | Bílovice | PV | Marek Šustr | |
16 | 16 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
17 | 17 | Sychotín | A | BK | David Sedlák |
18 | 18 | Janovice | BR | petr boxan | |
19 | 19 | Seloutky | Muži | PV | Barbora Sojčáková |
20 | 20 | Střelice | OL | Jan Kubát | |
21 | 21 | Šumvald | OL | Nikola Tylová | |
22 | 22 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
23 | 23 | Měrotín | OL | SDH Měrotin | |
24 | 24 | Čechy pod Kosířem | PV | Jan Menšík | |
25 | 27 | Mladeč | OL | Radek Hégr | |
26 | 30 | Zahnašovice | KM | Barbora Paráková | |
27 | 50 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Ondřej Hlavinka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dětkovice | PV | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga | |
2 | 2 | Haňovice | OL | Nicol Pospíšilová | |
3 | 3 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
4 | 4 | Přáslavice | OL | Barbora Ivanová | |
5 | 5 | Soběsuky | A | PV | Michaela Vystavělová |
6 | 6 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Barča Burešová | |
7 | 7 | Hlubočky | OL | Pavla Jahnová | |
8 | 8 | Pěnčín | PV | Peťa Bartoňková | |
9 | 9 | Cholina | OL | Nicol Pospíšilová | |
10 | 10 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
11 | 11 | Soběsuky | B | PV | Anna Pospíšilová |
12 | 12 | Pěnčín | PV | Monika Hrazdilová | |
13 | 13 | Bílovice | PV | Peťa Bartoňková | |
14 | 14 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
15 | 15 | Šumvald | OL | Nikola Hamplová | |
16 | 16 | Soběsuky | C | PV | Michaela Vystavělová |
17 | 17 | Dolany | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
18 | 18 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
19 | 19 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
20 | 20 | Bílovice | PV | Stanislav Režný | |
21 | 24 | Bělkovice-Lašťany | OL | Martina Hubáčková | |
22 | 30 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Barbora Paráková |