Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Krásná Ves | Kdy: | 11. 05. 2019 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 01. 05. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 10. 05. 2019 23:59 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
3 | 3 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
4 | 4 | Pěnčín | JN | Josef Císler | |
5 | 5 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | FNC |
6 | 6 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
7 | 7 | Mělník | Blata | ME | nepřihlášen |
8 | 8 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
9 | 9 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
10 | 10 | Odolenovice | JN | Jan Macháček | |
11 | 11 | Těpeře | JN | MAD Matthew | |
12 | 12 | Škodějov | SM | Petra Engelová | |
13 | 13 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
14 | 14 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
15 | 15 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
16 | 16 | Frýdštejn | JN | Josef Hanuš | |
17 | 18 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
18 | 19 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
2 | 2 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
3 | 3 | Břehy | MB | Tereza Kočová | |
4 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
5 | 6 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
6 | 7 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
7 | 8 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Petra Engelová |
4 | 4 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
7 | 7 | Smržovka | muži | JN | Petra Engelová |
8 | 8 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
9 | 9 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
10 | 10 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
11 | 11 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
12 | 12 | Těpeře | JN | MAD Matthew | |
13 | 13 | Odolenovice | JN | Jan Macháček | |
14 | 14 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
15 | 15 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
16 | 16 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
17 | 17 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
18 | 18 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
19 | 19 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar |